Is Nordic Naturals Omega, Ultimate, 1280 mg, Soft Gels, Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil from (Anchovies, Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule [Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Natural Lemon Flavor], Natural Lemon Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (A Natural Preservative)
Check Nordic Naturals Omega, Ultimate, 1280 mg, Soft Gels, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Omega, Ultimate, 1280 mg, Soft Gels, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Omega, Ultimate, 1280 mg, Soft Gels, Lemon is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


