Is Nordic Naturals Prenatal Dha 500 Mg Soft Gels, 90 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Water, Glycerin), D-alpha Tocopherol, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol In Olive Oil)
Check Nordic Naturals Prenatal Dha 500 Mg Soft Gels, 90 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Prenatal Dha 500 Mg Soft Gels, 90 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Prenatal Dha 500 Mg Soft Gels, 90 Ct is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


