Is Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega® Junior -- 500 mg - 90 Chewable Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Natural Strawberry Flavor), Natural Strawberry Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (A Natural )
Check Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega® Junior -- 500 mg - 90 Chewable Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega® Junior -- 500 mg - 90 Chewable Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Ultimate Omega® Junior -- 500 mg - 90 Chewable Softgels is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The Go


