Is Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Soft Gel Capsule (Gelatin, Water, Glycerin, Natural Lemon Flavor), Natural Lemon Flavor, D-alpha Tocopherol, Rosemary Extract (A Natural ), No Gluten, Milk Derivatives, Or Artificial Colors Or Flavors
Check Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Ultimate® Omega Lemon -- 1280 mg - 180 Softgels is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


