Is Nordic Naturals Ultimate Vitamin D3, 1280 mg, 1000 IU, Superior Triglyceride Form, Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified deep sea fish oil (from anchovies and sardines), soft gel capsule (gelatin, glycerin, water, natural lemon flavor), natural lemon flavor, d-alpha tocopherol, vitamin d3 (cholecalciferol in olive oil), rosemary extract (a natural )

Check Nordic Naturals Ultimate Vitamin D3, 1280 mg, 1000 IU, Superior Triglyceride Form, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Ultimate Vitamin D3, 1280 mg, 1000 IU, Superior Triglyceride Form, Lemon is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go