Is Nordic Naturals Vitamin C, Tart Tangerine, 250 mg, Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate Dihydrate.

Check Nordic Naturals Vitamin C, Tart Tangerine, 250 mg, Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nordic Naturals Vitamin C, Tart Tangerine, 250 mg, Gummies is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Nordic Naturals Vitamin C, Tart Tangerine, 250 mg, Gummies | Spoonful