Is Nordic Naturals Vitamin D3 Gummies, 1000 IU, Great Wild Berry Taste! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Natural Flavor, Sour Coating {Organic Sucrose Crystals, Fumaric Acid}
Check Nordic Naturals Vitamin D3 Gummies, 1000 IU, Great Wild Berry Taste! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nordic Naturals Vitamin D3 Gummies, 1000 IU, Great Wild Berry Taste! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nordic Naturals Vitamin D3 Gummies, 1000 IU, Great Wild Berry Taste! is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


