Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nordic Seed Crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

7 ORGANIC SUPER SEEDS BLEND (ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC WATERMELON SEEDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS), ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC GROUND BLACK PEPPER

Check Nordic Seed Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousRoasty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBread Bread?Garnishing
Peanut Free? Nordic Seed Crisps | Spoonful