Is Norel Classic (Smoothy) Cretons Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, water, seasoning (salt, monosodium glutamate, spices), toasted wheat bread crumbs, onions.
Check Norel Classic (Smoothy) Cretons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norel Classic (Smoothy) Cretons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


