Is Norfolk Manor, Wine Gums Candy, 8 Oz (Pack Of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colored With Turmeric, Beta-carotene, Carmine, Blue 1, Yellow 5 And Red 40, Made In A Plant That Processes Nuts Or Peanuts
Check Norfolk Manor, Wine Gums Candy, 8 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norfolk Manor, Wine Gums Candy, 8 Oz (Pack Of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norfolk Manor, Wine Gums Candy, 8 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


