Is Normal Earl Grey Tea Ice Cream, Earl Grey Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SUGAR), EARL GREY TEA INFUSION (ASSAM BLACK TEA, BERGAMOT ESSENTIAL OIL), SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Normal Earl Grey Tea Ice Cream, Earl Grey Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Normal Earl Grey Tea Ice Cream, Earl Grey Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FloralCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


