Is Normalyte Variety Pack Electrolyte Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape, Apple, And Orange Ingredients: Anhydrous Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid. Less Than 1% Of: Sucralose, And Natural And Artificial Flavor Pure Ingredients: Anhydrous Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid. Less Than 1% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Normalyte Variety Pack Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go