Is Norman's Greek Light Tiramisu Nonfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS)

Check Norman's Greek Light Tiramisu Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep