Is Norman's Lemon 2% Greek Smooth Blened Creamy Yogurt, Lemon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FOOD COLORING (FROM VEGETABLE JUICES), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Norman's Lemon 2% Greek Smooth Blened Creamy Yogurt, Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norman's Lemon 2% Greek Smooth Blened Creamy Yogurt, Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


