Is Norman's Light Coffee Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Light Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Norman's Light Coffee Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Light Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norman's Light Coffee Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Light Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


