Is Norman's Strawberry Greek Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, WATER, XYLITOL, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR, PECTIN, STEVIA, MONK FRUIT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN AND SOY)

Check Norman's Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking