Is Norman's Summer Strawberry Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FOOD COLORING (FROM VEGETABLE JUICES), CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS)
Check Norman's Summer Strawberry Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norman's Summer Strawberry Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


