Is Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Ginger Pecan Jam, 9 Ounce Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Norm's Farms Elderberry Puree, Water, Lemon Juice, Candied Ginger (Chopped), Chopped Pecans, Sugar, Gmo Free Pectin Mix, Powdered Ginger
Check Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Ginger Pecan Jam, 9 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Ginger Pecan Jam, 9 Ounce Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Norm's Farms Delicious and Flavorful Black Elderberry Ginger Pecan Jam, 9 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityNuttySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


