Is Norm's Farms Elderberry Wellness Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Elderberry Fruit Extract (Sambucus Nigra, Sambucus Canadensis), Elderberry Fruit Juice, Honey, Cinnamon, Cloves. Other Ingredients (Less Than 2% of Volume): Pure Cane Sugar, Malic Acid, Water.

Check Norm's Farms Elderberry Wellness Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyHoney
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking