Is Norpak Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wter, Lactic Cultures (Milk), Sali, Wat Allergy Advice: For Allergens, See In Bold, Dietary Advice: Suitable For Vegetarians, Nutrition Per Portion (10G), Per 100G Typical Values 291Kj

Check Norpak Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingTopping