Is North American Herb & Spice Grape-E-Power™ Grape Concentrate -- 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Red/green Grape Concentrate 100% Mediterranean Grapes, Preservatol

Check North American Herb & Spice Grape-E-Power™ Grape Concentrate -- 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice Grape-E-Power™ Grape Concentrate -- 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep