Is North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega™ Mycelized Oil of Oregano -- 1 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg's Of Mycelized Wild Oregano Oil, P73

Check North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega™ Mycelized Oil of Oregano -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega™ Mycelized Oil of Oregano -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad