Is North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega Mycelized Oil of Oregano Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend : Mycelized Wild Oregano Oil , P73 .

Check North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega Mycelized Oil of Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice H2 Orega Mycelized Oil of Oregano is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking