Is North American Herb & Spice Inflam-eeZ™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Gelatin Capsules Made From Pine Trees (100% Gmo Free)

Check North American Herb & Spice Inflam-eeZ™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice Inflam-eeZ™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go