Is North American Herb & Spice Oreganol .45 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend (2 Drops), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wild Mediterranean Oregano Oil P73.

Check North American Herb & Spice Oreganol .45 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North American Herb & Spice Oreganol .45 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketThrive MarketNational NutritionAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go