Is NORTH AMERICAN SPLIT LOBSTER TAILS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOBSTER (HOMARUS AMERICANUS), SALT.

Check NORTH AMERICAN SPLIT LOBSTER TAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepDipping