Is North Bay Blueberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries.

Check North Bay Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Bay Blueberries is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad