Is North Bay Blueberries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries.
Check North Bay Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open North Bay Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
Where to buy
North Bay Blueberries is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayIGA
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


