Is North Coast Juice Organic Apple Honeycrisp - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized, Unfiltered Juice From 100% Certified Organic Honeycrisp Apples

Check North Coast Juice Organic Apple Honeycrisp - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Coast Juice Organic Apple Honeycrisp - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

KrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go