Is North Coast Naturals Boosted MCT Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fractionated Coconut Oil (medium Chain Triglycerides, Prebiotic Fibres (acacia Gum Fibre, Inulin Fibre), Natural French Vanilla Flavours, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract (debittered), Sea Salt. Proudly Produced In Our Gmp Certified Facility That Also Carefully Handles Ingredients From Milk, Soy, Barley, Fish (collagen).
Check North Coast Naturals Boosted MCT Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open North Coast Naturals Boosted MCT Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


