Is North Coast Organic Apple Sauce Cups, 4 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples.

Check North Coast Organic Apple Sauce Cups, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Coast Organic Apple Sauce Cups, 4 Ct is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch