Is North Country Smoke House Organic Uncured Oven Roasted Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sea salt, Turbinado sugar, Citrus extract, Vinegar.

Check North Country Smoke House Organic Uncured Oven Roasted Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Country Smoke House Organic Uncured Oven Roasted Turkey is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go