Is North Country Smokehouse Fruitwood Uncured Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Natural Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder.

Check North Country Smokehouse Fruitwood Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Country Smokehouse Fruitwood Uncured Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking