Is North Country Smokehouse, Pork Sausage Andouille, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Fresh Garlic, Seasoning (Spices, Onion & Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika And Other Spices), Natural Flavoring, Vinegar, Fresh Onion, Turbinado Sugar

Check North Country Smokehouse, Pork Sausage Andouille, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Country Smokehouse, Pork Sausage Andouille, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking