Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is North Fork Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Canola,Corn and/or Cottonseed Oul),Salt

Check North Fork Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? North Fork Potato Chips | Spoonful