Is NORTH POLE COCOA RUDOLPH'S RED NOSED CAFE, NORTH POLE COCOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH PROCESS), CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE) NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM.
Check NORTH POLE COCOA RUDOLPH'S RED NOSED CAFE, NORTH POLE COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NORTH POLE COCOA RUDOLPH'S RED NOSED CAFE, NORTH POLE COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


