Is North Pride Kernel Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt.

Check North Pride Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad
Egg Free? North Pride Kernel Corn | Spoonful