Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is North Star Fudge Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk and Skim Milk Solids (a Trivial Source of Fat), Whey, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Alkalized Cocoa, Guar Gum.

Check North Star Fudge Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

North Star Fudge Bars is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? North Star Fudge Bars | Spoonful