Is North Star Orange Sherbet Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, PECTIN, YELLOW #6 AND CITRIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1 AND VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check North Star Orange Sherbet Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open North Star Orange Sherbet Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
North Star Orange Sherbet Cups is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


