Is NORTH STAR TRADING COMPANY, DRIED MANGO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE COLOR), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check NORTH STAR TRADING COMPANY, DRIED MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NORTH STAR TRADING COMPANY, DRIED MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


