Is Northern Catch Chunk Light Tuna, Sustainably Caught Skipjack, In water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (yellow Pea And Carrot), Salt. Contains: Fish (skipjack Tuna). May Contain Bones.

Check Northern Catch Chunk Light Tuna, Sustainably Caught Skipjack, In water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Northern Catch Chunk Light Tuna, Sustainably Caught Skipjack, In water is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch