Is Northern Catch Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CHOLESTEROL, SODIUM, SMOKED OYSTERS, COTTONSEED OIL, SALT.
Check Northern Catch Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northern Catch Fancy Whole Smoked Oysters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


