Is Northern Catch Harvest Of The Sea Lemon Pepper Original Chunk Light Tuna In Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Natural Lemon Juice, Vegetable Broth, Sugar, Salt, Black Pepper, Natural Lemon Flavor, Citric Acid, Turmeric. Contains: Fish (skipjack Tuna, May Contain Bones.

Check Northern Catch Harvest Of The Sea Lemon Pepper Original Chunk Light Tuna In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryCitrusPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep