Is NORTHERN CATCH, POLE & LINE, SUSTAINABLY CAUGHT SKIPJACK CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIP JACK TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH (CARROT AND YELLOW PEA), SALT.

Check NORTHERN CATCH, POLE & LINE, SUSTAINABLY CAUGHT SKIPJACK CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NORTHERN CATCH, POLE & LINE, SUSTAINABLY CAUGHT SKIPJACK CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go