Is Northern Catch Sardines In Mustard Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Mustard Flour, Acetic Acid, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Turmeric (Color), Spices, Xanthan Gum, Extractives Of Turméric (Color) And Annatto (Color).
Check Northern Catch Sardines In Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northern Catch Sardines In Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Northern Catch Sardines In Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


