Is Northern Catch Sweet And Spicy Chunk Light Tuna In Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Sugar, Onion, Red Chili, Vegetable Broth, Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic Powder, White Vinegar, Chili Powder, Paprika. Contains Fish (Tuna).

Check Northern Catch Sweet And Spicy Chunk Light Tuna In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch