Is NORTHERN LIGHTS MOISTURE FORTIFIED SHAMPOO - 500ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Olefin Sulfonate, Disodium Sulfosuccinate, Decylpolyglucose, Sucrose Cocoate, Cocomidopropyl Betaine, Vegetable Glycerin, D-panthenol (Pro- Vitamin B5), Glyceryl Cocoate, Silk Amino Acids, Aloe Vera, Essentialoil Blend Of, Rosemary Oil, Chamomile Oil, Sandalwood Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Glucose & Glucose Oxidase & Lactoperoxidase, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Fragrance

Check NORTHERN LIGHTS MOISTURE FORTIFIED SHAMPOO - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NORTHERN LIGHTS MOISTURE FORTIFIED SHAMPOO - 500ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy