Is Northern Monk Eternal Session IPA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast
Check Northern Monk Eternal Session IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Northern Monk Eternal Session IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Northern Monk Eternal Session IPA is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


