Is Northgate Market Cucumber Spears Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER.

Check Northgate Market Cucumber Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Northgate Market Cucumber Spears | Spoonful