Is Northwest Delights Cinnamon Bears Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-modified, Water, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Artificial Flavor, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Fd&c Red #40. Contains A Bioengineered Food Ingredient. Packaged in a facility that processes Eggs, Milk, Peanuts, Sesame, Soy, Wheat and Tree Nuts.

Check Northwest Delights Cinnamon Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go